Bus Hue to Hoi An by Hai Van Pass

0
Price
From$10
Price
From$10





Select Time (required)
8h0015h30




Save To Wish List
1714

Customer Care Available 24/7

  • Phone:  +84 913 458 464
  •   Email :     info@whr.vn
Tour Details

Highlights

– Departure from Hue to Da Nang by bus
– Visiting Thanh Toan Tile – Roofed Bridge
– Lang Co Bay – one of the beautiful bays of the world
– Hai Van Pass
– Seeing the Marble Mountains, named after the five elements

Departure

Hue City

Meeing Time

11 Nguyen Cong Tru, Hue City Or Pick up Hotel in Hue

Includes

– Van from 16 – 29 seats
– Mineral water
– Insurance
– Tax
– English speaking guide

Excludes

– Ticket
– Lunch
– Personal expenses

Itinerary

BUS HUE HOI AN MORNING

 Stops and visit Bus in the morning (BUS 1) Bus in the morning (BUS 2)
Hue City (Pick up at hotel) 08:30 09:30
Thanh Toan Brigde 09:00   10:00
Lang Co Beach 10:30 11:30
Top in the Hai Van Pass 11:15 12:30
Da Nang city (Pick up at hotel or 659 Nguyen Tat   Thanh  Street, A La carte hotel) 12:00 13:30
Marble mountains 12:30 14:00
Hoi An Ancient Town (Drop off at hotel) 14:15 15:00

 

BUS  HUE HOI AN AFTERNOON

 Stops and visit Bus in the morning (BUS 1)
HUE 15:30
DA NANG 17:30
HOI AN 18:00
Map
Photos
9 travellers are considering this tour right now!
Show Buttons
Hide Buttons