Bus Hue to Danang By Hai Van Pass

0
Price
From$9
Price
From$9





Select Time (required)
8h0015h30




Save To Wish List
1691

Customer Care Available 24/7

  • Phone:  +84 913 458 464
  •   Email :     info@whr.vn
Tour Details

Highlights

  • Departure from Hue to Da Nang by bus
  • Visiting Thanh Toan Tile – Roofed Bridge
  • Lang Co Beach – one of the beautiful bays of the world
  • Hai Van Pass
  • Seeing the Marble Mountains, named after the five elements

Departure

Hue City 

Meeing Time

Pick up Hotel in Hue Or 11 Nguyễn Công Trứ, Hue City

Includes

Van from 16 – 29 seats
Mineral water
Insurance
Tax
English speaking guide

Excludes

– Ticket
– Lunch
– Personal expenses

Itinerary

HUE DA NANG MORNING

 Stops and visit Bus in the morning (BUS 1) Bus in the morning (BUS 2)
Hue City (Pick up at hotel) 08:30 09:30
 Thanh Toan Brigde 09:00   10:00
 Lang Co Beach 10:30 11:30
 Top in the Hai Van Pass 11:15 12:30
 Da Nang city (Pick up at hotel or 659 Nguyen Tat   Thanh  Street, A La carte hotel) 12:00 13:30
Marble mountains 12:30 14:00
 Hoi An Ancient Town (Drop off at hotel) 14:15 15:00

 

BUS HUE DANANG AFTERNOON

 Local Bus in the morning (BUS 1)
Da Nang 15:30
Lang Co 18:00
Hue 19:00
Map
Photos
5 travellers are considering this tour right now!
Show Buttons
Hide Buttons